Programme

Programme

27 May 2017
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 47 Juho Saarikoski Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 65.71 x 67.29 x 67,29
2 143 Lorenzo Rocchi Atletica Riccardi ITA 56.63 52.53 54.28 56.02 56,63
3 69 Simon Galligan Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 52.87 53.83 x 53.91 53,98
4 251 Michal Holica AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 51.17 52.50 52.01 - 52,50
5 153 Gilles Lorang CA Dudelange LUX 43.18 42.17 x x 43,18
6 184 Erik Van Vreumingen Haag Atletiek NED 35.26 38.79 x x 38,79
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 144 Mario Lambrughi Atletica Riccardi ITA 50,36
2 51 Valtteri Toimela Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 53,91
3 72 Tim Crowe Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 54,30
4 191 Maurik de Groot Haag Atletiek NED 54,62
5 252 Rastislav Gregus AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 60,27
6 155 Lucas Thil CA Dudelange LUX 66,65
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 212 Marlies van Haaren Phanos NED
1,67
O
1,70
XXO
1,72
-
1,76
-
1,80
XXX
1.70
2 8 Emilie Pardoms CABW BEL
1,60
1,64
1,67
1,70
1.67
3 77 Grainne Moggan Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,64
1,67
1.67
4 118 Laura Oberto ASD Bracco Atletica ITA
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,64
1,67
1.60
5 171 Lara Marx CA Dudelange LUX
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1.70
-
1.85
-
2.00
-
2.15
O
2.30
O
2.45
O
2.60
O
2.70
O
2.80
XXX
1.55
6 28 Heidi Parikka Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN
1,45
1,50
1,55
1.55
7 223 Anna-Isabel Perracini LG Bern SUI
1,45
0
1,50
0
1,55
1.50
8 93 Linoy Bar Lev Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR
1,50
xxx
1.60
-
1.65
-
1.70
-
1.75
O
1.80
XO
1.85
O
1.90
XXX
X
X
X
DNS
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 214 Rebecca Rijken Phanos NED 61,87
2 92 Kristina Vanyusheva Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 63,43
3 25 Annika Hannola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN 63,52
4 221 Aline Baumann LG Bern SUI 64,73
5 5 Coline Famne CABW BEL 65,32
6 112 Flavia Battaglia ASD Bracco Atletica ITA 65,94
7 76 Grace O'Rourke Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 69,16
8 165 Chloé Schmidt CA Dudelange LUX 75,22
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 107 Alessandra Prina ASD Bracco Atletica ITA 11.66 11.80 12.07 11.99 12.07
2 39 Sara Vorselman Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN 11.26 11.39 11.47 X 11.47
3 14 Karine Duvivier CABW BEL 11.08 X 11.21 11.35 11.35
4 220 Wendy Visser Phanos NED 10.87 11.07 11.34 10.50 11.34
5 225 Daniela Schlatter LG Bern SUI 11.15 11.15 11.07 11.15 11.15
6 103 Shay Peretz Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 10.67 X 10.29 10.34 10.67
7 174 Marie-Daphnée Ries CA Dudelange LUX 9.63 9.77 9.16 9.21 9.77
8 73 Ailbhe Kenny Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL X 9.28 X 9.70 9.70
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
DNS
0 70 Stephen Rice Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL
5,20
1 50 Urho Kujanpää Tampereen Pyrintö FIN
1,60
1,70
1,80
2.55
-
2.70
-
2.85
-
3.00
-
3.15
-
3.30
-
3.45
-
3.60
-
3.75
-
3.90
O
4.05
XXX
5,20
2 245 Ján Zmoray AC Stavbár Nitra SVK
4,60 O
4,75 -
4,85 O
4,95 -
5,00 XO
5,05 -
5,10 XXO
5,15 -
5,20 XXO
5,25 -
5,30 XXX
4,60
3 138 Federico Biancoli Atletica Riccardi ITA
4,30 XO
4,45 XO
4,60 O
4,75 XXX
4,00
4 186 Glenn Kunst Haag Atletiek NED
3,85 - XO
4,00 XO
4,15 -
4,30 XXX
3,85
5 162 Roy Michel CA Dudelange LUX
3,65 O
3,85 XXO
4,00 XXX
DNS
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 42 Jaakko Laakso Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 1.53,74
2 132 Andrea Romani Atletica Riccardi ITA 1.53,88
3 250 Matús Talán AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 1.54,12
4 194 Paul van der Sluijs Haag Atletiek NED 1.56,19
5 64 Mark McDonald Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 1.56,86
6 157 Max Leners CA Dudelange LUX 2.08,20
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 236 Sina Sprecher LG Bern SUI 2 13,51
2 211 Marije Wever Phanos NED 2 13,62
3 116 Greta Graziani ASD Bracco Atletica ITA 2 14,15
4 85 Niamh Carey Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 2 18,03
5 167 Fanny Goy CA Dudelange LUX 2 18,38
6 37 Oona Hujanen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN 2 18,85
7 20 Sophie Detienne CABW BEL 2 20,30
8 98 Noam Kaner Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 2 52,44
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 190 Mathijs Damsteegt Haag Atletiek NED 17.58 17.76 17.95 17.49 17,95
2 131 Alessandro Castelli Atletica Riccardi ITA 13.54 13.96 14.50 14.24 14.50
3 251 Michal Holica AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 14.08 13.93 14.21 X 14.21
4 63 Luke Mangan Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 12.92 13.15 13.00 14.20 14.20
5 156 Marc Meyer CA Dudelange LUX 12.39 X 11.98 X 12.39
6 45 Joni Syrjälä Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 11.81 12.09 X X 12.09
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 58 Jayme Rossiter Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 9 20,86
2 146 Mustapha El Haouari Atletica Riccardi ITA 9 32,81
3 49 Teppo Syrjälä Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 9 48,41
4 160 Paulos Ramos CA Dudelange LUX 10 25,12
5 198 Wouter Zandee Haag Atletiek NED 10 33,32
6 249 Matej Kois AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 11 49,12
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 231 Martina Tresch LG Bern SUI 10 13,73
2 111 Federica Casati ASD Bracco Atletica ITA 10 38,43
3 173 Liz Weiler CA Dudelange LUX 11 08,86
4 78 Harriette Robinson Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 11 24,04
5 30 Hilkka Kontro Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN 11 40,55
6 216 Rosa Vermeulen Phanos NED 12 04,10
7 15 Laura Fascaux CABW BEL 12 45,40
8 91 Irina Weingarten Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 12 55,97
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 32 Johanna Salmela Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN 56.87 60,15 61,11 62,28 62,28
2 128 Serena Argenti ASD Bracco Atletica ITA x 51,07 54,13 51,27 54.13
3 106 Yevgeniya Zabolotniy Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 50.11 51.22 51,40 52,21 52.58
4 168 Isabeau Pleimling CA Dudelange LUX 46.23 x 44,85 44,22 46,23
5 224 Céline Wey LG Bern SUI x x x 37,91 37.91
6 205 Evelien Bos Phanos NED x 27,92 31,98 x 31,98
7 86 Rose Alice Murphy Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL x x 22,56 22,98 22,98
8 19 Sarah Rousseaux CABW BEL x 18.92 18,03 22,16 22.16
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 193 Naresh Kuwas Haag Atletiek NED 11,28
2 241 Jakub Benda AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 11,36
3 182 Duncan Visser Haag Atletiek NED 11,40
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 150 Stefano Braga Atletica Riccardi ITA 7.15 6.20 - - 7,15
2 185 Fabian Florant Haag Atletiek NED X 7.12 7.07 7.11 7,12
3 60 Keith Marks Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 6.65 6.96 7.06 6.99 7,06
4 243 Jan suba AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 6.81 6.96 6.92 X 6,96
5 154 Joé Simon CA Dudelange LUX 5.69 5.48 5.79 5.65 5,79
6 49 Teppo Syrjälä Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 4.98 5.09 - - 5,09
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 244 Ján Volko AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 10,37
2 137 Federico Cattaneo Atletica Riccardi ITA 10,60
3 188 Jorén Tromp Haag Atletiek NED 10,86
4 55 Dara Kervick Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 10,91
5 159 Olivier Boussong CA Dudelange LUX 11,03
6 41 Aleksi Kuusinen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 11,43
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
0 95 Nitzan Levi Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR DNS
1 125 Sabrina Galimberti ASD Bracco Atletica ITA 12,19
2 31 Jandeh Jallow Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN 12,69
3 17 Noémie Sturbois CABW BEL 13,01
4 18 Romane Bruynzeels CABW BEL 13,28
5 172 Lisa Lanzetta CA Dudelange LUX 14,28
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 110 Daniela Tassani ASD Bracco Atletica ITA 12,26
2 206 Gabriella van der Wijck Phanos NED 12,49
3 97 Noah Maor Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 12,54
4 80 Katie Magee Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 12,98
5 209 Maaike Eken Phanos NED 13,19
6 229 Kristina Draganova LG Bern SUI 13,29
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 88 Diana Vaisman Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 11,93
2 9 Fanny Appes Ekanga CABW BEL 11,96
3 208 Kadene Vassell Phanos NED 11,99
4 120 Marta Maffioletti ASD Bracco Atletica ITA 12,18
5 34 Kira Kruuti Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN 12,31
6 230 Leonie Studer LG Bern SUI 12,42
7 79 Katie Berney Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 12,88
8 177 Yanna Schmit CA Dudelange LUX 13,34
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 130 Alessandro Sibilio Atletica Riccardi ITA 47,19
2 239 Denis Danac AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 47,55
3 62 Luke Lennon-Ford Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 47,62
4 196 Sander Pupella Haag Atletiek NED 48,76
5 43 Jani Koskela Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 49,51
6 152 Gil Nicola CA Dudelange LUX 53,62
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 87 Sinead Denny Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 53,88
2 16 Lucie Ferauge CABW BEL 54,33
3 114 Giulia Alberti ASD Bracco Atletica ITA 54,36
4 214 Rebecca Rijken Phanos NED 56,75
5 236 Sina Sprecher LG Bern SUI 57,11
6 27 Charlotta Bützow Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN 57.85
7 95 Nitzan Levi Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 58,67
8 175 Olivia Bodeux CA Dudelange LUX 60,81
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
0 49 Teppo Syrjälä Tampereen Pyrintö FIN DNS
1 134 Carlo Giuseppe Redaelli Atletica Riccardi ITA 14,15
2 181 Denis Hanjoul Haag Atletiek NED 14,44
3 67 Rolus Olusa Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 15,50
4 238 Branislav Puvák AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 16,10
5 163 Wesley Charlet CA Dudelange LUX 16,27
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 190 Mathijs Damsteegt Haag Atletiek NED 47,88 50,62 51,18 50,47 51,18
2 248 Matej Gasaj AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 47,02 49,98 50,84 x 50,84
3 136 Fabio Vian Atletica Riccardi ITA 45,66 46,18 x 45,92 46,18
4 156 Marc Meyer CA Dudelange LUX x 38,11 41,86 39,13 41,86
5 45 Joni Syrjälä Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 38,16 39,94 x x 39,94
6 70 Stephen Rice Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL x 31,35 30,24 x 31,35
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 126 Sara Balduchelli ASD Bracco Atletica ITA 13,75
2 24 Anni Siirtola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN 13,97
3 171 Lara Marx CA Dudelange LUX 14,02
4 203 Chante Samuel Phanos NED 14,18
5 84 Niamh Gowing Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 14,82
6 96 Noa Levi Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 14,96
7 11 Fiona Lopez Castellanos CABW BEL 15,10
8 230 Leonie Studer LG Bern SUI 17,19
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
2,10
1 247 Lukás Beer AC Stavbár Nitra SVK
1,85
1,94
1,98
2,02
2,06
2,10
2,06
2 147 Nicola Ciotti Atletica Riccardi ITA
1,85
1,94
1,98
2,00
2,06
1,98
3 180 Daniël Leyba Haag Atletiek NED
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,98
1,90
4 60 Keith Marks Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL
1,85
1,90
1,80
5 50 Urho Kujanpää Tampereen Pyrintö FIN
1,60
1,70
1,80
2.55
-
2.70
-
2.85
-
3.00
-
3.15
-
3.30
-
3.45
-
3.60
-
3.75
-
3.90
O
4.05
XXX
1,60
6 158 Michael Auer CA Dudelange LUX
1,60
DNS
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 202 Bibi Lotte van der Horst Phanos NED 46,51 x x x 46,51
2 7 Emilie Dodrimont CABW BEL 39,78 42,66 x x 42,66
3 109 Claudia Rota ASD Bracco Atletica ITA 36,04 36,27 38,35 36,77 38,35
4 90 Inbal Cohen Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 37,02 38,21 37,82 x 38,21
5 32 Johanna Salmela Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN 32,93 32,94 33,02 31,30 33,02
6 168 Isabeau Pleimling CA Dudelange LUX 28,80 x 31,67 x 31,67
7 86 Rose Alice Murphy Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 25,59 27,33 27,54 26,83 27,54
8 224 Céline Wey LG Bern SUI 26,87 24,34 x x 26,87
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
3,80
1 122 Miriam Galli ASD Bracco Atletica ITA
3,45 O
3,70 O
3,80 XXO
4,00 XXX
3,80
2 10 Fanny Smets CABW BEL
3,80 XXO
4,00 XXX
3,45
3 99 Olga Bronstein Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR
3,25 O
3,35 O
3,45 XXO
3,65 XXX
3,35
4 170 Lara Buekens CA Dudelange LUX
3,25 XO
3,35 XXO
3,45 XXX
3,25
5 29 Helmi Huotilainen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN
3,00 O
3,15 O
3,25 O
3,35 XXX
3,25
6 228 Jessica Botter LG Bern SUI
3,25 XO
3,35 XXX
3,00
7 219 Vera Schoonackers Phanos NED
2,70 O
2,85 O
3,00 XO
3,15 XXX
DNS
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 203 Chante Samuel Phanos NED 5.40 5.49 X 5.09 5,49
2 118 Laura Oberto ASD Bracco Atletica ITA X 5.48 5.43 X 5,48
3 233 Romana Bachem LG Bern SUI 5.45 5.36 5.45 5.11 5,45
4 39 Sara Vorselman Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN X 5.25 5.20 4.14 5,25
5 96 Noa Levi Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR X 4.98 5.16 5.23 5,23
6 8 Emilie Pardoms CABW BEL X 4.97 5.11 5.08 5,11
7 77 Grainne Moggan Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL X X 4.71 4.79 4,79
8 174 Marie-Daphnée Ries CA Dudelange LUX X X X 4.47 4,47
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
0 38 Rauha Buchwald Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN DNS
1 123 Najla Aqdeir ASD Bracco Atletica ITA 4 41,95
2 82 Maria McCambridge Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 4 44,57
3 213 Nikki Klarenbeek Phanos NED 4 50,27
4 234 Selina Baumberger LG Bern SUI 4 51,58
5 94 Lior Kremer Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 4 56,42
6 20 Sophie Detienne CABW BEL 5 01,39
7 176 Pia Wiltgen CA Dudelange LUX 5 12,90
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 66 Richard Owens Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 4 09,45
2 250 Matús Talán AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 4 12,41
3 199 Yunis Abu-Stitan Haag Atletiek NED 4 13,69
4 48 Julius Mäkinen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 4 14,40
5 148 Pietro Carlo Capra Atletica Riccardi ITA 4 19,28
6 164 Yannick Frantz CA Dudelange LUX 4 42,71
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 109 Claudia Rota ASD Bracco Atletica ITA 12.95 12.84 13.23 13.10 13.23
2 202 Bibi Lotte van der Horst Phanos NED 10.29 10.97 X 11.05 11.05
3 19 Sarah Rousseaux CABW BEL 10.63 10.14 10.12 10.91 10.91
4 74 Anita Fitzgibbon Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 9.52 10.08 10.54 10.47 10.54
5 232 Natalie Fritz LG Bern SUI 10.22 X 10.35 9.41 10.35
6 102 Shay Levy Chen Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 9.55 8.73 10.10 9.59 10.10
7 169 Jennifer Chaussy CA Dudelange LUX 9.45 9.65 9.16 9.89 9.89
8 28 Heidi Parikka Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN 8.70 8.53 X 9.00 9.00
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 6 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo CABW BEL 23,72
2 108 Annalisa Spadotto Scott ASD Bracco Atletica ITA 24,07
3 208 Kadene Vassell Phanos NED 24,35
4 88 Diana Vaisman Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 24,42
5 34 Kira Kruuti Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN 24,94
6 79 Katie Berney Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 26,30
7 175 Olivia Bodeux CA Dudelange LUX 27,01
8 222 Anita Röthlisberger LG Bern SUI 27,99
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 244 Ján Volko AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 20,73
2 149 Simone Tanzilli Atletica Riccardi ITA 21,13
3 196 Sander Pupella Haag Atletiek NED 21,84
4 55 Dara Kervick Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 21,85
5 159 Olivier Boussong CA Dudelange LUX 22,19
6 52 Ville Aarnivala Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 22,27
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 46 Joonas Oksanen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 58,42 61,46 65,09 x 65,09
2 68 Rory Gunning Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 57,82 59,36 58,10 57,11 59,36
3 135 Davide Ballico Atletica Riccardi ITA 52,47 55,34 55,87 58,98 58,98
4 195 Pierre de Windt Haag Atletiek NED 55,01 51,27 54,46 58,34 58,34
5 238 Branislav Puvák AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 41,90 42,55 41,77 x 42,55
6 163 Wesley Charlet CA Dudelange LUX 40,17 - - - 40,17
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 237 Valérie Lehmann LG Bern SUI 16 51,80
2 127 Sara Galimberti ASD Bracco Atletica ITA 17 35,56
3 75 Fiona Clinton Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 17 50,98
4 36 Minna Lamminen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN 18 44,01
5 2 Catherine Martens CABW BEL 18 57,67
6 104 Svetlana Bakhmand Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 19 16,94
7 200 Amelie Mabbutt Phanos NED 20 39,51
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 243 Jan suba AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 15.00 X X X 15,00
2 133 Andrea Carenini Atletica Riccardi ITA 14.26 13.78 14.05 14.01 14,26
3 67 Rolus Olusa Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 12.73 12.98 13.09 12.96 13,09
4 179 Bob Abotar Haag Atletiek NED 11.89 12.55 12.32 12.11 12,55
5 154 Joé Simon CA Dudelange LUX 11.61 12.01 11.47 11.61 12,01
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 44 Jarkko Järvenpää Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 14 40,12
2 53 Cathal Doyle Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 14 57,61
3 139 Francesco Marino Atletica Riccardi ITA 15 20,48
4 242 Jakub siko AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 16 36,67
5 151 Christophe Pirenne CA Dudelange LUX 18 14,43
6 183 Eric Stijnman Haag Atletiek NED 24 27,64
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 226 Delia Sclabas LG Bern SUI 9 12,90
2 21 Stephanie Barnes CABW BEL 9 15,58
3 83 Meghan Ryan Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 9 58,96
4 129 Silvia Radaelli ASD Bracco Atletica ITA 10 13,02
5 100 Ortal Raikhlin Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 10 20,19
6 40 Sofia Muinonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN 11 45,32
7 204 Emma Kok Phanos NED 11 45,32
8 166 Claudine Heck-Gilson CA Dudelange LUX 12 57,69
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 57 Ian Guiden Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 9 00,64
2 42 Jaakko Laakso Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 9 08,48
3 240 Dominik Sigmund AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 9 08,83
4 142 Lorenzo Balducci Atletica Riccardi ITA 9 18,50
5 187 Jeroen van Aken Haag Atletiek NED 9 19,31
6 161 Philippe Durrer CA Dudelange LUX 10 18,23
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 115 Giulia Paccagnan ASD Bracco Atletica ITA 44,41 44,62 49,58 46,05 49,58
2 74 Anita Fitzgibbon Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL x 41,41 40,10 40,99 41,41
3 217 Susanne van der Hoeven Phanos NED 37,75 41,32 x x 41,32
4 4 Chloé Mauroy CABW BEL 36,91 37,65 36,57 36,93 37,65
5 227 Jara Richard LG Bern SUI x x 30,97 34,06 34,06
6 35 Linda Kaukonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN 32,31 31,29 30,19 x 32,31
7 97 Noah Maor Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR x 28,25 30,35 - 30,35
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 8102 C A B W BEL 46,23
2 8108 A S D Bracco Atletica ITA 46,50
3 8106 Phanos NED 46,89
4 8105 Maccabi Reshon Le-zion ISR 47,82
5 8101 Drundrum South Dublin A. IRL 48,38
6 8103 Helsingin Kisa-veikot FIN 48,41
7 8104 L G Bern SUI 50,69
8 8107 C A Dudelange LUX 52,42
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 9105 Atletica Riccardi ITA 41,28
2 9106 AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 42,38
3 9102 Haag Atletiek NED 42,81
4 9103 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 44,50
5 9101 C A Dudelange LUX 45,62
6 9104 Tampereen Pyrinto FIN 45,66
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 8402 C A B W BEL 3 48,13
2 8408 A S D Bracco Atletica ITA 3 48,84
3 8401 Drundrum South Dublin A. IRL 3 58,42
4 8403 Helsingin Kisa-veikot FIN 3 59,80
5 8406 Phanos NED 4 01,07
6 8404 L G Bern SUI 4 06,18
7 8405 Maccabi Reshon Le-zion ISR 4 10,61
8 8407 C A Dudelange LUX 4 13,06
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 9405 Atletica Riccardi ITA 3 13,06
2 9403 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 3 20,34
3 9402 Haag Atleyiek NED 3 21,42
4 9404 Tampereen Pyrinto FIN 3 26,27
5 9401 C A Dudelange LUX 3 48,06
6 9406 A C Stavbár Nitra SVK DNS