Programme

Programme

16 September 2017
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 79 Yann Chaussinand Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA 67.35 X 67.18 X 67.35
2 141 Yan Maiseyenka Jerusalem Leader AC ISR 63.62 65.38 64.60 66.05 66.05
3 7 Kryštof Hrab? ASK Slavia Praha CZE X 45.52 52.25 X 52.25
4 111 Andre Christie Leevale AC IRL 46.34 X X X 46.34
5 26 Martin Puškin Audentes SC EST X 43.88 X X 43.88
6 184 Gaj ?ernigoj AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 40.98 X X X 40.98
7 204 Joel Schmid LV Winterthur SUI 20.45 22.88 22.57 23.46 23.46
8 45 Joni Takala Lahden Ahkera FIN 17.79 - - - 17.79
9 240 Peter Rigo ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK 15,68
99 86 Emmanouíl Kamtsiklís SAKA GRE X X X X NM
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 157 Nicole Etman PAC NED
1.30
-
1.35
-
1.40
-
1.45
-
1.50
-
1.55
-
1.60
O
1.65
O
1.68
O
1.71
O
1,71
2 220 Johanna Romano LAS Old Boys Basel SUI
1.30
-
1.35
-
1.40
-
1.45
-
1.50
-
1.55
XO
1.60
O
1.65
XXO
1.68
O
1.71
XXX
1,68
3 37 Pärl Eelma Audentes SC EST
1.30
-
1.35
-
1.40
-
1.45
-
1.50
-
1.55
O
1.60
O
1.65
XXO
1.68
XO
1.71
XXX
1,68
4 56 Frida Hämäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN
1.30
-
1.40
-
1.45
-
1.50
O
1.55
XO
1.60
XXO
1.65
XXX
1,60
5 105 Melína Kastrinoú O.F.I. GRE
1.30
-
1.35
O
1.40
O
1.45
O
1.50
O
1.55
XXX
1,50
6 254 Katarína ?uricová AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK
1.30
-
1.35
-
1.40
O
1.45
O
1.50
XXX
1,45
7 175 Raquel Marques SL Benfica POR
1.30
-
1.35
-
1.40
XO
1.45
O
1.50
XXX
DNS
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 135 Joshua Fine Jerusalem Leader AC ISR X X X 14.27 14,27
2 73 Paul-Jerry Reignat Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA X 13.81 13.75 X 13,81
3 4 David Havel ASK Slavia Praha CZE 13.69 X X 13.47 13,69
4 177 Peter Podgoršek AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 13.23 13.36 X X 13,36
5 44 Joni Järvinen Lahden Ahkera FIN 12.28 X 12.61 11.55 12,61
6 27 Mihkel Talivee Audentes SC EST 12.54 X X X 12,54
7 212 Silvan Graber LV Winterthur SUI X 12.19 11.13 12.18 12,19
8 83 Archontis Pantelopou SAKA GRE 11.68 11.58 10.73 X 11,68
9 241 Richard Brath ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK 11.03 X X 11.51 11,51
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 75 Romain Gavillon Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA
2.55
-
2.70
-
2.85
-
3.00
-
3.15
-
3.30
-
3.45
-
3.60
-
3.75
-
3.90
-
4.05
-
4.20
-
4.35
-
4.50
O
4.60
-
4.70
XO
4.80
-
4.90
O
5.00
XXO
5.05
XXX
5,00
2 2 Dan Bárta ASK Slavia Praha CZE
2.55
-
2.70
-
2.85
-
3.00
-
3.15
-
3.30
-
3.45
-
3.60
-
3.75
-
3.90
-
4.05
-
4.20
-
4.35
-
4.50
-
4.60
XO
4.70
-
4.80
XO
4.90
-
5.00
XXX
4,80
3 182 Domen Maj Sadi? AD Mass Ljubljana SLO
2.55
-
2.70
-
2.85
-
3.00
-
3.15
-
3.30
-
3.45
-
3.60
O
3.75
O
3.90
O
4.05
O
4.20
XO
4.35
XXX
4,20
4 50 Veeti Vesalainen Lahden Ahkera FIN
2.55
-
2.70
-
2.85
-
3.00
-
3.15
-
3.30
-
3.45
-
3.60
-
3.75
-
3.90
O
4.05
XXX
3,90
5 134 Ilay Madmon Jerusalem Leader AC ISR
2.55
-
2.70
-
2.85
-
3.00
-
3.15
-
3.30
O
3.45
O
3.60
XO
3.75
O
3.90
O
4.05
XXX
3,90
6 20 Deniel Kedrov Audentes SC EST
1.60
O
1.65
O
1.70
O
1.75
O
1.80
O
1.85
XXX
3,75
7 210 Silas Keller LV Winterthur SUI
2.55
-
2.70
-
2.85
-
3.00
O
3.15
XXO
3.30
O
3.45
XO
3.60
XXX
3,45
8 233 Marek Taškár ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2.55
O
2.70
XXO
2.85
O
3.00
O
3.15
O
3.30
XXX
DNS
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 57 Heinonen Pinja Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 64.13
2 99 Beatrice Loppinet O.F.I. GRE 65.03
3 262 Sophia Zápoto?ná AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK 66.32
4 34 Liis Grete Atonen Audentes SC EST 67.98
5 166 Gisela Cruz SL Benfica POR 68.05
6 149 Gabrielle Opmeer PAC NED 68.80
7 219 Fiona Leuenberger LAS Old Boys Basel SUI 69.73
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 40 Valeria Radajeva Audentes SC EST 10.36 12.54 X 12.93 12.93
2 147 Enid Duut PAC NED 12.69 12.49 X X 12.69
3 170 Marisa Carvalho SL Benfica POR X 11.65 X 11.49 11.65
4 222 Livia Probst LAS Old Boys Basel SUI 10.79 11.20 10.83 10.65 11.20
5 265 Kaisa Pousi Tampereen Pyrintö FIN X 8.89 8.50 9.91 9.91
6 105 Melína Kastrinoú O.F.I. GRE 9.12 8.66 9.52 9.04 9.52
7 250 Ester Sabová AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK 8.18 8.26 8.65 8.04 8.65
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 5 Jan Kisiala ASK Slavia Praha CZE 53.52
2 24 Karl Erik Laanet Audentes SC EST 53.66
3 66 Coudert Baptiste Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA 57.37
4 43 Janne Kanerva Lahden Ahkera FIN 58.63
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 181 Bruno Šulman AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 57.55
2 232 Lukáš Kore? ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK 64.20
3 120 Jack Buckley Leevale AC IRL 71.63
99 137 Omri Shiff Jerusalem Leader AC ISR DNS
99 206 Lukas Siegrist LV Winterthur SUI DNS
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 60 Kiia Keinonen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 2 21,83
2 152 Jasmjn van Iersel PAC NED 2 23,54
3 246 Adriána Slivková AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK 2 24,04
4 162 Beatriz Rebelo SL Benfica POR 2 25,68
5 213 Anna Debelic LAS Old Boys Basel SUI 2 29,15
6 31 Carolin Lüübek Audentes SC EST 2 31,33
7 106 Rafaela Kosmadaki O.F.I. GRE 2 44,24
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 70 Hugo Tessier Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA 1 57,09
2 125 Matt Murnane Leevale AC IRL 1 57,33
3 15 Št?pán Kuriš ASK Slavia Praha CZE 1 58,13
4 189 Jan Rankovi? Jenko AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 2 01,20
5 132 Eitan Zarviv Jerusalem Leader AC ISR 2 01,54
6 21 Egert Sekk Audentes SC EST 2 01,88
7 228 Adam Krch?avý ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK 2 02,61
8 47 Leevi Kallio Lahden Ahkera FIN 2 04,68
9 96 Velissarios Christod SAKA GRE 2 08,83
10 205 Julien Wyss LV Winterthur SUI 2 19,92
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 222 Livia Probst LAS Old Boys Basel SUI 50.55 50.41 51.48 49.77 51,48
2 38 Rael Kalda Audentes SC EST X 48.72 50.29 48.10 50,29
3 260 Natália Kostková AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK 35.91 36.20 X 38.40 38,40
4 153 Judy van der Drift PAC NED X 32.52 36.77 32.04 36,77
5 55 Amanda Heino Tampereen Pyrintö FIN X X X 29.00 29,00
6 167 Ivanilda Semedo SL Benfica POR 18.80 22.45 22.64 22.98 22,98
7 97 Afrodíti Manioú O.F.I. GRE X 17.96 20.99 19.98 20,99
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 154 Lucie Tiemeier PAC NED 12,77
2 247 Alžbeta Kubaš?íková AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK 13,21
3 150 Janaisah Baah PAC NED 13,94
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 151 Janine Verhaar PAC NED 12,36
2 258 Mária Šimlovi?ová AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK 12,56
3 61 Olivia Ben Khalifa Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 12,92
4 173 Patricia Rodrigues SL Benfica POR 12,97
5 33 Karoli Käärt Audentes SC EST 13,49
6 214 Camilla Bos LAS Old Boys Basel SUI 13,81
7 100 Charis Kokkinou O.F.I. GRE 14,49
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 179 Aljoša Skok AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 11,35
2 13 Petr Urbánek ASK Slavia Praha CZE 11,41
3 118 David Okoh Leevale AC IRL 11,49
4 208 Pascal Brändle LV Winterthur SUI 11,89
5 92 Nikolaos Papandreou SAKA GRE 12,01
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 117 Daniel Okoh Leevale AC IRL 11,40
2 18 Václav Luhan ASK Slavia Praha CZE 11,75
3 94 Stefanos Stoikos SAKA GRE 11,90
4 136 Lior Oblitzov Jerusalem Leader AC ISR 12,16
5 230 Kristián Šimune ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK 12,57
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 25 Ken Mark Minkovski Audentes SC EST 10,79
2 3 Daniel Vejražka ASK Slavia Praha CZE 10,83
3 42 Aaro Karjalainen Lahden Ahkera FIN 11,21
4 84 Dimitrios Georgakopo SAKA GRE 11,37
5 78 Wilfrid Bambock Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA 11,81
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 199 Aaron Cardona LV Winterthur SUI 10,82
2 198 Žiga Kopa? AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 11,07
3 236 Matúš Opavský ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK 11,16
4 115 Conor Morey Leevale AC IRL 11,32
5 130 Avidan Zimelman Jerusalem Leader AC ISR 11,75
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 135 Joshua Fine Jerusalem Leader AC ISR X X 6.70 6.94 6.94
2 1 Adam Pekárek ASK Slavia Praha CZE 6.57 X 6.74 6.67 6.74
3 73 Paul-Jerry Reignat Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA 4.27 6.51 6.72 X 6.72
4 180 Armin Hamzi? AD Mass Ljubljana SLO X X 6.39 6.66 6.66
5 25 Ken Mark Minkovski Audentes SC EST 6.57 X X X 6.57
6 211 Silvan Gisler LV Winterthur SUI 5.86 5.98 5.99 5.70 5.99
7 241 Richard Brath ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK X X 5.51 5.82 5.82
8 87 Filippos Vassilikos SAKA GRE X X 5.72 5.55 5.72
9 49 Miikka Metsäkangas Lahden Ahkera FIN 5.32 5.36 5.70 5.50 5.70
10 109 Alan O'Donovan Leevale AC IRL 5.57 5.09 5.11 5.05 5.57
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 58 Jemina Forss Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 58,48
2 252 Izabela Žilková AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK 58,56
3 34 Liis Grete Atonen Audentes SC EST 60,21
4 168 Mafalda Marques SL Benfica POR 60,44
5 148 Fenna Klapwijk PAC NED 60,84
6 102 Eglantina Meta O.F.I. GRE 65,99
7 217 Eva Suter LAS Old Boys Basel SUI 67,61
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 30 Tony Nõu Audentes SC EST 48,19
2 19 Vladislav Sadirov ASK Slavia Praha CZE 50,04
3 77 Vincent CLERC Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA 51,15
4 89 Georgios Vasileiou SAKA GRE 52,78
5 47 Leevi Kallio Lahden Ahkera FIN 55,68
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 191 Lovro Mesec Košir AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 49,04
2 203 Hariharan Rasiah LV Winterthur SUI 49,20
3 128 Sean O'Callaghan Leevale AC IRL 51,63
4 139 Ron Azulai Jerusalem Leader AC ISR 52,63
5 232 Lukáš Kore? ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK 53,26
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 16 Tadeáš Procházka ASK Slavia Praha CZE 41,47 42,88 47,24 45,65 47,24
2 187 Jaka Grünfeld AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 32,61 36,48 42,72 X 42,71
3 207 Marco Niederhauser LV Winterthur SUI 36,03 36,64 37,44 X 37,44
4 22 Gevin Genro Paas Audentes SC EST X 32,44 36,31 X 36,31
5 239 Patrik Bu?ko ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK 34,78 X X 32,84 34,78
6 67 Clément Maisonneuve Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA X X X 28,04 28,04
7 140 Yahel Diamond Jerusalem Leader AC ISR 27,94 23,51 16,38 20,56 27,74
8 48 Markus Rajaniemi Lahden Ahkera FIN 24,86 26,39 X 24,40 26,39
9 126 Padraig O'Callaghan Leevale AC IRL X 22,46 21,60 21,35 22,46
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 170 Marisa Carvalho SL Benfica POR 14,44
2 37 Pärl Eelma Audentes SC EST 15,12
3 215 Chiara Wetzel LAS Old Boys Basel SUI 15,23
4 61 Olivia Ben Khalifa Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 16,02
5 157 Nicole Etman PAC NED 16,14
6 99 Beatrice Loppinet O.F.I. GRE 16,31
7 264 Zuzana Šedová AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK 16,80
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 12 Pavel Pet?ík ASK Slavia Praha CZE 14.63
2 72 Nathan Nsakala Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA 14.91
3 24 Karl Erik Laanet Audentes SC EST 14.96
4 44 Joni Järvinen Lahden Ahkera FIN 15.61
5 91 Konstantin Chalkiopo SAKA GRE 17.17
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 183 Filip Jakob Demšar AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 14.33
2 234 Maroš Varga ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK 16.26
3 201 Dominic Schär LV Winterthur SUI 17.05
4 131 Denis Faerman Jerusalem Leader AC ISR 17.13
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 147 Enid Duut PAC NED 45,91 44,68 51,05 48,32 51.05
2 40 Valeria Radajeva Audentes SC EST 38,41 X 38,96 X 38.96
3 167 Ivanilda Semedo SL Benfica POR 26,24 29,02 X 32,93 32.93
4 250 Ester Sabová AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK 28,32 31,50 32,38 31,68 32.38
5 226 Tamara Ratkovic LAS Old Boys Basel SUI 26,02 X 25,93 X 26.02
6 59 Julia Pihkanen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN X 24,53 X 21,78 24.53
7 104 Maria Markaki O.F.I. GRE 15,11 17,08 19,71 19,23 19.71
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 17 Tadeas Stepanek ASK Slavia Praha CZE
1.60
-
1.65
-
1.70
-
1.75
-
1.80
O
1.85
O
1.90
O
1.95
XO
2.00
O
2.03
-
2,00
2 74 Pierre-Louis Dubant Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA
1.60
-
1.65
-
1.80
X
1.85
-
1.90
O
1.90
O
1.95
XO
2.00
-
1,95
3 143 Yuval Vogel Jerusalem Leader AC ISR
1.60
-
1.65
-
1.70
-
1.75
O
1.80
O
1.85
O
1.90
O
1.95
XXX
1,90
4 200 David Keller LV Winterthur SUI
1.60
-
1.65
-
1.75
XO
1.80
O
1.85
XXO
1.90
XO
1.95
XXX
1,90
5 93 Nikolaos Tzougkarakis SAKA GRE
1.60
-
1.65
-
1.70
-
1.75
O
1.80
XO
1.85
O
1.90
XXX
1,85
6 183 Filip Jakob Demšar AD Mass Ljubljana SLO
1.60
-
1.65
O
1.70
O
1.75
O
1.80
XO
1.85
XXO
1.90
XXX
1,85
7 42 Aaro Karjalainen Lahden Ahkera FIN
1.60
-
1.65
-
1.70
O
1.75
O
1.80
O
1.80
O
1.85
X
1.90
-
1,80
7 20 Deniel Kedrov Audentes SC EST
1.60
O
1.65
O
1.70
O
1.75
O
1.80
O
1.85
XXX
1,80
9 235 Matúš Králik ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
1.60
-
1.65
-
1.70
O
1.75
O
1.80
XXO
1.85
XXX
DNS
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 156 Mirte Kok PAC NED
1.70
-
1.85
-
2.00
-
2.15
-
2.30
-
2.45
-
2.60
-
2.70
-
2.80
O
2.90
-
3.00
O
3.10
-
3.20
XO
3.30
-
3.40
XXO
3.60
XXX
3,40
2 224 Ronja Zimmermann LAS Old Boys Basel SUI
1.70
-
1.85
-
2.00
-
2.15
-
2.30
-
2.45
-
2.60
-
2.70
-
2.80
O
2.90
-
3.00
XO
3.10
O
3.20
XXX
3,10
3 255 Klára Šajbenová AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK
1.70
-
1.85
-
2.00
-
2.15
-
2.30
-
2.45
-
2.60
O
2.70
O
2.80
XO
2.90
XO
3.00
-
3.10
-
3.20
XXX
2,90
4 171 Marta Antunes SL Benfica POR
1.70
-
1.85
-
2.00
-
2.15
O
2.30
O
2.45
O
2.60
O
2.70
O
2.80
XXX
2,70
5 32 Johanna Soover Audentes SC EST
1.70
-
1.85
-
2.00
O
2.15
O
2.30
O
2.45
O
2.60
XO
2.70
XXX
2,60
6 107 Styliani Kalogiannak O.F.I. GRE
1.70
-
1.85
-
2.00
-
2.15
-
2.30
-
2.45
O
2.60
XXO
2.70
XXX
2,60
7 265 Kaisa Pousi Tampereen Pyrintö FIN
1.70
O
1.85
XO
2.00
XXO
2.15
XXX
DNS
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 16 Tadeáš Procházka ASK Slavia Praha CZE 14,67 16,17 16,31 16,27 16,31
2 239 Patrik Bu?ko ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK 13,94 X 14,21 14,46 14,46
3 79 Yann Chaussinand Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA 12,90 13,41 11,27 14,07 14,07
4 86 Emmanouíl Kamtsiklís SAKA GRE 13,10 13,78 13,36 13,37 13,78
5 207 Marco Niederhauser LV Winterthur SUI 11,77 12,53 13,50 13,71 13,71
6 193 Matic Dobrovoljc AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 12,12 12,59 X X 12,79
7 22 Gevin Genro Paas Audentes SC EST 10,52 X 10,42 11,72 11,72
8 138 Rami Twil Jerusalem Leader AC ISR 9,27 10,24 10,47 10,43 10,47
9 111 Andre Christie Leevale AC IRL 8,82 9,27 9,48 9,55 9,55
10 52 Wilho Hautala Lahden Ahkera FIN 7,59 7,59
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 174 Patricia Silva SL Benfica POR 4 59,88
2 58 Jemina Forss Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 5 12,88
3 253 Karin Suranová AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK 5 14,98
4 35 Marie Martinson Audentes SC EST 5 18,68
5 159 Sanne van Beek PAC NED 5 39,00
6 101 Dorjana Koci O.F.I. GRE 5 48,72
7 227 Zoé Zimmermann LAS Old Boys Basel SUI 5 50,267
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 62 Olivia Mäkinen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 5.43 5.37 5.32 5.32 5,43
2 108 Zoí Balamoúti O.F.I. GRE 5.34 X 5.23 X 5,34
3 255 Klára Šajbenová AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK X 4.84 5.12 X 5,12
4 173 Patricia Rodrigues SL Benfica POR 4.58 4.97 5.11 X 5,11
5 160 Shaya van Houdt PAC NED X X 4.92 4.85 4,92
6 41 Zarina Netšiporuk Audentes SC EST 4.60 3.82 4.92 X 4,92
7 219 Fiona Leuenberger LAS Old Boys Basel SUI X 4.83 4.60 4.29 4,83
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 43 Janne Kanerva Lahden Ahkera FIN 4 44,74
2 14 Šimon Šilhavý ASK Slavia Praha CZE 4 45,02
3 65 Andre Baptiste Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA 4 45,63
4 190 Jure Kropivšek AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 4 45,86
5 112 Ben Smith Leevale AC IRL 4 49,80
6 133 Elad Maman Jerusalem Leader AC ISR 4 50,36
7 238 Patrik Borovka ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK 4 52,51
8 88 Georgios Kourkoumeli SAKA GRE 4 55,68
9 202 Fabio Krampf LV Winterthur SUI 5 00,49
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 151 Janine Verhaar PAC NED 25,65
2 258 Mária Šimlovi?ová AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK 25,67
3 54 Alisa Aalto Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 26,08
4 215 Chiara Wetzel LAS Old Boys Basel SUI 26,91
5 165 Diana Afonso SL Benfica POR 27,41
6 103 Georgia Chaniotaki O.F.I. GRE 27,62
7 39 Suzy Anett Aavik Audentes SC EST 29,27
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 233 Marek Taškár ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK 63,98 X 62,59 61,47 63,98
2 23 Ivar Käsper Audentes SC EST 56,72 X 52,83 56,01 56,01
3 67 Clément Maisonneuve Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA 53,02 55,29 53,55 52,32 55,29
4 4 David Havel ASK Slavia Praha CZE 47,02 44,47 47,71 46,77 47,71
5 204 Joel Schmid LV Winterthur SUI 46,71 45,73 47,28 45,41 47,28
6 138 Rami Twil Jerusalem Leader AC ISR 30,72 33,00 44,31 45,97 45,97
7 194 Nejc Grdadolnik AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 41,58 42,74 39,36 X 42,74
8 80 Aggelos Stampouloglo SAKA GRE 37,95 37,48 42,24 X 42,24
9 129 Stephen O'Callaghan Leevale AC IRL X 38,22 38,48 36,77 38,48
10 48 Markus Rajaniemi Lahden Ahkera FIN 35,47 36,80 36,80 37,78 37,78
99 161 Tiago Pires Juventude Vidigalense POR 53,24 52,26 53,93 53,97 53,97
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 3 Daniel Vejražka ASK Slavia Praha CZE 22,02
2 29 Sten Ander Sepp Audentes SC EST 22,49
3 90 Ioannis Friligkos SAKA GRE 23,12
4 71 Jordan Terrasse Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA 23,49
5 45 Joni Takala Lahden Ahkera FIN 23,51
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 199 Aaron Cardona LV Winterthur SUI 22,12
2 179 Aljoša Skok AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 22,80
3 114 Colin Doyle Leevale AC IRL 23,01
4 137 Omri Shiff Jerusalem Leader AC ISR 23,32
5 242 Richard Schnek ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK 23,46
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 169 Margarida Raimundo SL Benfica POR 10 33,00
2 146 Diane van Es PAC NED 10 59,57
3 225 Saskia Buchmüller LAS Old Boys Basel SUI 11 20,09
4 53 Aino Sikkinen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 11 39,41
5 249 Edita Kadle?íková AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK 12 26,28
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 113 Charlie O'Donovan Leevale AC IRL 8 56,41
2 192 Martin Pintar AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 9 10,81
3 28 Robert Telpt Audentes SC EST 9 11,16
4 76 Tom Pellabout Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA 9 15,85
5 51 Walte Hautala Lahden Ahkera FIN 9 38,45
6 81 Anargyros Kriezis SAKA GRE 9 48,02
7 244 Roman Šajter ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK 9 58,79
8 10 Matyáš Vích ASK Slavia Praha CZE 10 33,83
9 205 Julien Wyss LV Winterthur SUI 11 04,86
10 143 Yuval Vogel Jerusalem Leader AC ISR 11 54,38
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 108 Zoí Balamoúti O.F.I. GRE X X 11.27 11.02 11,27
2 224 Ronja Zimmermann LAS Old Boys Basel SUI X 10.74 10.76 11.02 11,02
3 175 Raquel Marques SL Benfica POR 10.44 10.83 10.82 10.83 10,83
4 263 Valentína Žitná AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK 10.53 10.62 10.71 X 10,71
5 41 Zarina Netšiporuk Audentes SC EST X 10.68 10.56 X 10,68
6 160 Shaya van Houdt PAC NED 10.08 10.38 10.23 10.36 10,38
7 57 Heinonen Pinja Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 9.87 9.98 9.97 10 23 10,23
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 155 Marije Hijman PAC NED 10 57,89
2 256 Klaudia Žárska AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK 12 22,69
3 60 Kiia Keinonen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 12 39,63
4 172 Matilde Rodrigues SL Benfica POR 12 45,14
5 98 Athina Malliotaki O.F.I. GRE 12 54,20
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 64 Alexis Phelut Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA 9 58,84
2 52 Wilho Hautala Lahden Ahkera FIN 10 01,43
3 15 Št?pán Kuriš ASK Slavia Praha CZE 10 02,19
4 237 Miroslav Borovka ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK 10 02,46
5 142 Yehonatan Haim Jerusalem Leader AC ISR 10 17,76
6 110 Alvaro Garcia Leevale AC IRL 10 28,33
7 196 Tine Sedej AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 11 40,52
8 210 Silas Keller LV Winterthur SUI 12 37,01
Pos. Bib Name Club 1 2 3 4 Final
1 97 Afrodíti Manioú O.F.I. GRE 44,94 47,52 48,02 43,44 48,02
2 36 Marjetta Urva Audentes SC EST 41,41 39,79 37,25 X 41,41
3 176 Sara Firmino SL Benfica POR 35,25 32,68 36,35 34,09 36,35
4 145 Camille van de Brug PAC NED 29,69 X 33,64 35,39 35,39
5 62 Olivia Mäkinen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN X 30,68 - - 30,68
6 226 Tamara Ratkovic LAS Old Boys Basel SUI 25,83 X 27,76 27,64 27,76
7 260 Natália Kostková AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK X X X X NM
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 8104 P A C NED 48,94
2 8102 Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 49,14
3 8107 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK 49,34
4 8105 SL Benfica POR 50,73
5 8106 LAS Old Boys Basel SUI 50,89
6 8101 Audentes SC EST 52,59
7 8103 O.F.I. GRE 53,26
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 9401 ASK Slavia Praha CZE 43,41
2 9405 Saka GRE 45,49
5 9404 Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA DNS
5 9402 Audentes SC EST DNF
5 9403 Lahden Ahkera FIN DNS
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 9408 AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 43,03
2 9409 LV Winterthur SUI 43,42
3 9406 Leevale AC IRL 43,87
4 9410 S K Sog Nitra SVK 44,57
5 9407 Jerusalem Leader AC ISR DNS
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 8102 Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 4 01,84
2 8107 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK 4 02,36
3 8105 SL Benfica POR 4 10,32
4 8104 P A C NED 4 11,20
5 8101 Audentes SC EST 4 19,85
6 8103 O.F.I. GRE 4 19,95
7 8106 LAS Old Boys Basel SUI 4 27,55
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 9402 Audentes SC EST 3 19,14
2 9401 ASK Slavia Praha CZE 3 27,45
3 9404 Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA 3 31,44
4 9405 Saka GRE 3 32,70
5 9403 Lahden Ahkera FIN 3 40,37
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 9408 AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 3 24,08
2 9406 Leevale AC IRL 3 28,53
3 9407 Jerusalem Leader AC ISR 3 35,18
4 9410 S K Sog Nitra SVK 3 37,75
5 9409 LV Winterthur SUI 3 38,89
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 9401 ASK Slavia Praha CZE 160
2 9408 AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 136
3 9404 Clérmont Athlétisme Auvergne FRA 133
4 9402 Audentes SC EST 112
5 9409 LV Winterthur SUI 92
6 9407 Jerusalem Leader AC ISR 90
7 9410 S K Sog Nitra SVK 87
8 9406 Leevale AC IRL 77
9 9403 Lahden Ahkera FIN 75
10 9405 Saka GRE 55
Pos. Bib Name Club Final
1 8104 P A C NED 94
2 8102 Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 87
3 8105 SL Benfica POR 83
4 8107 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom SVK 80
5 8101 Audentes SC EST 69
6 8106 LAS Old Boys Basel SUI 61
7 8103 O.F.I. GRE 51